제품 소개100G QSFP28 송수신기

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP

인증
중국 Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd 인증
중국 Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd 인증
제가 지금 온라인 채팅 해요

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP
100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP

큰 이미지 :  100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP

제품 상세 정보:
원래 장소: 중국
브랜드 이름: Linkopto , or OEM
인증: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
모델 번호: 100G QSFP28
결제 및 배송 조건:
최소 주문 수량: 1 PC
가격: Get latest price
포장 세부 사항: 2 PC 5 PC 10pcs/ 플라스틱 트레이 또는 개인
배달 시간: 3~7 작업 일
지불 조건: 전신환, 오, 페이팔, 머니그램, L/C (신용장)
공급 능력: 주 당 10,000pcs

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP

설명
상품 이름: 100G QSFP28 송수신기 사고 방식: LAN-WDM
자료 비율: 100g 전송거리: 10KM
접속구의 형태: LC DDM:
작업 환경: 상용 0~70C 적합성: 시스코, 화웨이, 쥬니퍼, HP, H3C, 마이크로티크, ZTE, 치스엘 기타 등등
하이 라이트:

100G 광 전송부 Module

,

QSFP28 광 전송부 Module

,

LR4 광 전송부 모듈

100G QSFP28 LR4 10Km Fiber Module 100g Wdm Optical Transceive QSFP28 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 4LAN WDM

PN: QSFP28 100G LC
100G QSFP28 Duplex LC Compatible with Cisco/Huawei


 

100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver without FEC, Hot Pluggable Dual
 
LC, +3.3V, LAN WDM, APD, Single mode

 

This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications. The module converts 4 input channels of 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals and then multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gb/s optical transmission.up to 112Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely on the receiver side, the module de-multiplexes a 100Gb/s optical input into 4 channels of LAN WDM optical signals , up to 112Gb/s optical input and then converts them to 4 output channels of electrical data.


The central wavelengths of the 4 LAN WDM channels are 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58 and 1309.14 nm as members of the LAN WDM wavelength grid defined in IEEE 802.3ba. The high performance cooled LAN WDM EA-DFB transmitters and high sensitivity APD receivers provide superior performance for 100Gigabit Ethernet applications.
The product is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference.

 

 

 
Key Parameters
Package Type
Data Rate
Wave Length
Transmitted
Distance
Connector
DDM
Warranty
QSFP28
100G
LAN-WDM
10KM
LC
Yes
3 Years
Contact the supplier to order products with other parameters
 
100G QSFP28 related products
Package Type
Data Rate
Wave Length
Transmitted
Distance
Connector
DDM
Warranty
QSFP28
100G
850nm
100M
LC
Yes
3 Years
QSFP28
100G
LAN-WDM
10KM
LC
Yes
3 Years
QSFP28
100G
LAN-WDM
30KM
LC
Yes
3 Years
QSFP28
100G
LAN-WDM
40KM
LC
Yes
3 Years

 

Related Products List

LPT-XFP10G-BXD-40 10GBASE-BXD XFP BiDi, Tx1330/Rx1270nm 40km LC DDM
LPT-QSFP40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, 850nm 150m MMF MTP/MPO DDM
LPT-QSFP40G-CSR4 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+, 850nm 400m MMF MTP/MPO DDM
LPT-QSFP40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm 10km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP40G-LR42 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm 20km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP40G-ER43 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+, 1310nm 30km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+, 1310nm 40km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-SFP25G-SR85 25GBASE-SR SFP28, 850nm 100m MMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28, 850nm 100m MMF MTP/MPO DDM
LPT-QSFP28-CWDM4 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28, 1310nm 2km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28, 1310nm 10KM SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-ER4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28, 1310nm LWDM 25KM SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-ER4L 100GBASE-ER4L-S QSFP28, 1310nm 40km SMF LC DDM Duplex

OEM and ODM
LINKOPTO accept OEM/ODM order

 

Quality Control

 

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 0

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 1

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 2

Quality Control

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 3100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 4

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 5100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 6

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 7

 

LINKOPTO Package

100G LR4 10Km 섬유 Wdm 광 송수신기 모듈 QSFP28 기가비트 이더넷 SFP 8

 

FAQ

1. Can I have a sample order? What is your MOQ?
Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable, We do not have MOQ, even 1pc sample order is available.

2. What is the lead time?
For usual products. We keep stock, could ship 1-3 days after receiving payment. For big quantity and special products. Please check lead time with our sales representative.

3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take arrive?
We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive.

4. Dose your modules compatible to Juniper. (Cisco/HP/Extreme/Juniper, etc.)
Yes, we code the optical transceivers compatible to Juniper(Cisco/HP/Extreme/Juniper).

5. What is your payment terms?
Usually, our payment term: T/T, West Union or Paypal.

6. What is your warranty time ?
3 years’ warranty for all products shipped from us.

7. How to place an order?
Please send your inquires to sales or setup order in alibaba.

8. Could I use our own logo and label?
Yes, we could provide a OEM service and make the products with your own label.
 

 

 

연락처 세부 사항
Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd

담당자: sales03@linkopto.com

전화 번호: +8613510985360

회사에 직접 문의 보내기 (0 / 3000)